Badureliya Sports Club won by 4 wickets (with 10 balls remaining)
Lankan Cricket Club 125/8 (20/20 ov); Badureliya Sports Club 129/6 (18.2/20 ov)
Badureliya Sports Club won by 4 wickets (with 10 balls remaining)
Colts Cricket Club won by 39 runs
Colts Cricket Club 198/4 (20/20 ov); Police Sports Club 159 (20/20 ov)
Colts Cricket Club won by 39 runs
Nondescripts Cricket Club won by 31 runs
Nondescripts Cricket Club 142/6 (20/20 ov); Panadura Sports Club 111 (17.1/20 ov)
Nondescripts Cricket Club won by 31 runs
Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club won by 4 wickets (with 3 balls remaining)
Ragama Cricket Club 152 (20/20 ov); Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club 155/6 (19.3/20 ov)
Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club won by 4 wickets (with 3 balls remaining)
Match tied (Sinhalese Sports Club won the one-over eliminator)
Sinhalese Sports Club 145 (20/20 ov); Saracens Sports Club 145/7 (20/20 ov)
Match tied (Sinhalese Sports Club won the one-over eliminator)
Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club won by 18 runs
Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club 157 (20/20 ov); Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club 139 (19.3/20 ov)
Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club won by 18 runs
Galle Cricket Club won by 8 wickets (with 49 balls remaining)
Burgher Recreation Club 83 (16.2/20 ov); Galle Cricket Club 87/2 (11.5/20 ov)
Galle Cricket Club won by 8 wickets (with 49 balls remaining)
Negombo Cricket Club won by 3 wickets (with 0 balls remaining)
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club 170/9 (20/20 ov); Negombo Cricket Club 171/7 (20/20 ov)
Negombo Cricket Club won by 3 wickets (with 0 balls remaining)
Colombo Cricket Club won by 8 wickets (with 28 balls remaining)
Kalutara Town Club 134/6 (20/20 ov); Colombo Cricket Club 135/2 (15.2/20 ov)
Colombo Cricket Club won by 8 wickets (with 28 balls remaining)
Moors Sports Club won by 8 wickets (with 41 balls remaining)
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club 106/9 (20/20 ov); Moors Sports Club 107/2 (13.1/20 ov)
Moors Sports Club won by 8 wickets (with 41 balls remaining)
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club won by 26 runs
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club 130 (19.1/20 ov); Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club 104 (17.1/20 ov)
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club won by 26 runs
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club won by 65 runs
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club 160/9 (20/20 ov); Kandy Customs Cricket Club 95 (16.2/20 ov)
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club won by 65 runs
Galle Cricket Club won by 64 runs
Galle Cricket Club 147/6 (20/20 ov); Badureliya Sports Club 83 (16.3/20 ov)
Galle Cricket Club won by 64 runs
Colts Cricket Club won by 53 runs
Colts Cricket Club 174/8 (20/20 ov); Negombo Cricket Club 121 (17.3/20 ov)
Colts Cricket Club won by 53 runs
Nondescripts Cricket Club won by 67 runs
Nondescripts Cricket Club 192/2 (20/20 ov); Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club 125/5 (20/20 ov)
Nondescripts Cricket Club won by 67 runs
Saracens Sports Club won by 18 runs
Saracens Sports Club 146/9 (20/20 ov); Panadura Sports Club 128/8 (20/20 ov)
Saracens Sports Club won by 18 runs
Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club won by 49 runs
Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club 176/6 (20/20 ov); Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club 127 (18.5/20 ov)
Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club won by 49 runs
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club won by 90 runs
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club 156/8 (20/20 ov); Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club 66 (13.2/20 ov)
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club won by 90 runs
Burgher Recreation Club won by 6 wickets (with 69 balls remaining)
Kandy Customs Cricket Club 65 (16.5/20 ov); Burgher Recreation Club 68/4 (8.3/20 ov)
Burgher Recreation Club won by 6 wickets (with 69 balls remaining)
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club won by 64 runs
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club 177/6 (20/20 ov); Kalutara Town Club 113/9 (20/20 ov)
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club won by 64 runs
Colombo Cricket Club won by 9 wickets (with 90 balls remaining)
Police Sports Club 60 (14.2/20 ov); Colombo Cricket Club 61/1 (5/20 ov)
Colombo Cricket Club won by 9 wickets (with 90 balls remaining)
Moors Sports Club won by 8 runs (D/L method)
Sinhalese Sports Club 143/9 (20/20 ov); Moors Sports Club 124/4 (17/17 ov, target: 117)
Moors Sports Club won by 8 runs (D/L method)
Ragama Cricket Club won by 2 wickets (with 0 balls remaining)
Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club 163/8 (20/20 ov); Ragama Cricket Club 164/8 (20/20 ov)
Ragama Cricket Club won by 2 wickets (with 0 balls remaining)
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club won by 7 runs
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club 178/8 (20/20 ov); Lankan Cricket Club 171/7 (20/20 ov)
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club won by 7 runs
Burgher Recreation Club won by 4 wickets (with 18 balls remaining)
Badureliya Sports Club 137 (19.2/20 ov); Burgher Recreation Club 141/6 (17/20 ov)
Burgher Recreation Club won by 4 wickets (with 18 balls remaining)
Panadura Sports Club won by 63 runs
Panadura Sports Club 188/8 (20/20 ov); Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club 125 (16.2/20 ov)
Panadura Sports Club won by 63 runs
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club won by 1 run
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club 184 (19.4/20 ov); Colts Cricket Club 183/8 (20/20 ov)
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club won by 1 run
Sinhalese Sports Club won by 7 wickets (with 30 balls remaining)
Nondescripts Cricket Club 130/6 (20/20 ov); Sinhalese Sports Club 131/3 (15/20 ov)
Sinhalese Sports Club won by 7 wickets (with 30 balls remaining)
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club won by 5 wickets (with 43 balls remaining)
Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club 99 (19.3/20 ov); Sri Lanka Army Sports Club 103/5 (12.5/20 ov)
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club won by 5 wickets (with 43 balls remaining)
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club won by 61 runs
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club 206/4 (20/20 ov); Galle Cricket Club 145/6 (20/20 ov)
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club won by 61 runs
Colombo Cricket Club won by 118 runs
Colombo Cricket Club 211/8 (20/20 ov); Negombo Cricket Club 93 (15.3/20 ov)
Colombo Cricket Club won by 118 runs
Lankan Cricket Club won by 95 runs
Lankan Cricket Club 203/3 (20/20 ov); Kandy Customs Cricket Club 108/8 (20/20 ov)
Lankan Cricket Club won by 95 runs
Saracens Sports Club won by 6 wickets (with 8 balls remaining)
Moors Sports Club 162/6 (20/20 ov); Saracens Sports Club 163/4 (18.4/20 ov)
Saracens Sports Club won by 6 wickets (with 8 balls remaining)
Police Sports Club won by 57 runs
Police Sports Club 162/5 (20/20 ov); Kalutara Town Club 105 (18/20 ov)
Police Sports Club won by 57 runs
Ragama Cricket Club won by 48 runs
Ragama Cricket Club 152/8 (20/20 ov); Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club 104 (19.1/20 ov)
Ragama Cricket Club won by 48 runs
Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club won by 5 wickets (with 4 balls remaining)
Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club 158/7 (20/20 ov); Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club 162/5 (19.2/20 ov)
Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club won by 5 wickets (with 4 balls remaining)
Badureliya Sports Club won by 37 runs
Badureliya Sports Club 159/8 (20/20 ov); Kandy Customs Cricket Club 122 (19.2/20 ov)
Badureliya Sports Club won by 37 runs
Colts Cricket Club won by 48 runs
Colts Cricket Club 150/7 (20/20 ov); Kalutara Town Club 102/6 (20/20 ov)
Colts Cricket Club won by 48 runs
Nondescripts Cricket Club won by 47 runs
Nondescripts Cricket Club 196/5 (20/20 ov); Saracens Sports Club 149/9 (20/20 ov)
Nondescripts Cricket Club won by 47 runs
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club won by 4 wickets (with 17 balls remaining)
Sinhalese Sports Club 149/8 (20/20 ov); Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club 150/6 (17.1/20 ov)
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club won by 4 wickets (with 17 balls remaining)
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club won by 8 wickets (with 23 balls remaining)
Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club 153/5 (20/20 ov); Sri Lanka Army Sports Club 154/2 (16.1/20 ov)
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club won by 8 wickets (with 23 balls remaining)
Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club won by 43 runs
Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club 150 (19.3/20 ov); Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club 107 (18/20 ov)
Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club won by 43 runs
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club won by 16 runs
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club 168/8 (20/20 ov); Colombo Cricket Club 152 (19.2/20 ov)
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club won by 16 runs
Galle Cricket Club won by 6 wickets (with 9 balls remaining)
Lankan Cricket Club 164/6 (20/20 ov); Galle Cricket Club 165/4 (18.3/20 ov)
Galle Cricket Club won by 6 wickets (with 9 balls remaining)
Moors Sports Club won by 3 wickets (with 3 balls remaining)
Panadura Sports Club 164/8 (20/20 ov); Moors Sports Club 167/7 (19.3/20 ov)
Moors Sports Club won by 3 wickets (with 3 balls remaining)
Negombo Cricket Club won by 1 run
Negombo Cricket Club 165/7 (20/20 ov); Police Sports Club 164/8 (20/20 ov)
Negombo Cricket Club won by 1 run
Ragama Cricket Club won by 73 runs
Ragama Cricket Club 184/8 (20/20 ov); Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club 111 (14.3/20 ov)
Ragama Cricket Club won by 73 runs
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club won by 5 wickets (with 7 balls remaining)
Burgher Recreation Club 187/5 (20/20 ov); Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club 191/5 (18.5/20 ov)
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club won by 5 wickets (with 7 balls remaining)
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club won by 111 runs
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club 209/8 (20/20 ov); Police Sports Club 98 (19/20 ov)
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club won by 111 runs
Galle Cricket Club won by 13 runs
Galle Cricket Club 181/5 (20/20 ov); Kandy Customs Cricket Club 168/9 (20/20 ov)
Galle Cricket Club won by 13 runs
Moors Sports Club won by 3 wickets (with 3 balls remaining)
Nondescripts Cricket Club 146/9 (20/20 ov); Moors Sports Club 147/7 (19.3/20 ov)
Moors Sports Club won by 3 wickets (with 3 balls remaining)
Panadura Sports Club won by 4 wickets (with 5 balls remaining)
Sinhalese Sports Club 163/5 (20/20 ov); Panadura Sports Club 164/6 (19.1/20 ov)
Panadura Sports Club won by 4 wickets (with 5 balls remaining)
Ragama Cricket Club won by 10 runs
Ragama Cricket Club 160/7 (20/20 ov); Sri Lanka Army Sports Club 150 (18.3/20 ov)
Ragama Cricket Club won by 10 runs
Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club won by 1 wicket (with 2 balls remaining)
Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club 142/6 (20/20 ov); Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club 145/9 (19.4/20 ov)
Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club won by 1 wicket (with 2 balls remaining)
Lankan Cricket Club won by 44 runs
Lankan Cricket Club 164/8 (20/20 ov); Burgher Recreation Club 120/9 (20/20 ov)
Lankan Cricket Club won by 44 runs
Colombo Cricket Club won by 43 runs
Colombo Cricket Club 136/8 (20/20 ov); Colts Cricket Club 93 (16.2/20 ov)
Colombo Cricket Club won by 43 runs
Negombo Cricket Club won by 5 wickets (with 6 balls remaining)
Kalutara Town Club 122/8 (20/20 ov); Negombo Cricket Club 123/5 (19/20 ov)
Negombo Cricket Club won by 5 wickets (with 6 balls remaining)
Saracens Sports Club won by 5 wickets (with 0 balls remaining)
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club 155/8 (20/20 ov); Saracens Sports Club 156/5 (20/20 ov)
Saracens Sports Club won by 5 wickets (with 0 balls remaining)
Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club won by 15 runs
Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club 135/6 (20/20 ov); Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club 120 (18.4/20 ov)
Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club won by 15 runs
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club won by 22 runs
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club 175 (20/20 ov); Badureliya Sports Club 153 (17.5/20 ov)
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club won by 22 runs
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club won by 51 runs
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club 173/8 (20/20 ov); Chilaw Marians Cricket Club 122 (15.4/20 ov)
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club won by 51 runs
Moors Sports Club won by 4 wickets (with 8 balls remaining)
Galle Cricket Club 131/9 (20/20 ov); Moors Sports Club 132/6 (18.4/20 ov)
Moors Sports Club won by 4 wickets (with 8 balls remaining)
Match tied (Colombo Cricket Club won the one-over eliminator)
Colombo Cricket Club 160/6 (20/20 ov); Ragama Cricket Club 160/8 (20/20 ov)
Match tied (Colombo Cricket Club won the one-over eliminator)
Nondescripts Cricket Club won by 45 runs
Nondescripts Cricket Club 184/7 (20/20 ov); Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club 139 (16.3/20 ov)
Nondescripts Cricket Club won by 45 runs
Moors Sports Club won by 6 wickets (with 17 balls remaining)
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club 186/6 (20/20 ov); Moors Sports Club 190/4 (17.1/20 ov)
Moors Sports Club won by 6 wickets (with 17 balls remaining)
Nondescripts Cricket Club won by 1 run
Nondescripts Cricket Club 142/9 (20/20 ov); Colombo Cricket Club 141/9 (20/20 ov)
Nondescripts Cricket Club won by 1 run
Moors Sports Club won by 1 wicket (with 0 balls remaining)
Nondescripts Cricket Club 173/7 (20/20 ov); Moors Sports Club 174/9 (20/20 ov)
Moors Sports Club won by 1 wicket (with 0 balls remaining)