Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club won by 4 wickets (with 23 balls remaining)
Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club 122 (17.5/20 ov); Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club 125/6 (16.1/20 ov)
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club won by 4 wickets (with 23 balls remaining)
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club won by 7 wickets (with 23 balls remaining)
Colts Cricket Club 124/9 (20/20 ov); Chilaw Marians Cricket Club 126/3 (16.1/20 ov)
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club won by 7 wickets (with 23 balls remaining)
Nondescripts Cricket Club won by 2 wickets (with 7 balls remaining)
Sinhalese Sports Club 139 (19.3/20 ov); Nondescripts Cricket Club 140/8 (18.5/20 ov)
Nondescripts Cricket Club won by 2 wickets (with 7 balls remaining)
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club won by 7 wickets (with 47 balls remaining)
Lankan Cricket Club 116/8 (20/20 ov); Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club 117/3 (12.1/20 ov)
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club won by 7 wickets (with 47 balls remaining)
Burgher Recreation Club won by 6 wickets (with 16 balls remaining)
Badureliya Sports Club 104 (16.1/20 ov); Burgher Recreation Club 107/4 (17.2/20 ov)
Burgher Recreation Club won by 6 wickets (with 16 balls remaining)
Moors Sports Club won by 6 wickets (with 49 balls remaining)
Panadura Sports Club 115 (19/20 ov); Moors Sports Club 116/4 (11.5/20 ov)
Moors Sports Club won by 6 wickets (with 49 balls remaining)
Saracens Sports Club won by 1 wicket (with 3 balls remaining)
Colombo Cricket Club 150/6 (20/20 ov); Saracens Sports Club 152/9 (19.3/20 ov)
Saracens Sports Club won by 1 wicket (with 3 balls remaining)
Sri Lanka Army won by 4 wickets (with 33 balls remaining)
Ragama Cricket Club 89 (19.4/20 ov); Sri Lanka Army 91/6 (14.3/20 ov)
Sri Lanka Army won by 4 wickets (with 33 balls remaining)
Colts Cricket Club won by 7 wickets (with 17 balls remaining)
Badureliya Sports Club 118 (18.1/20 ov); Colts Cricket Club 119/3 (17.1/20 ov)
Colts Cricket Club won by 7 wickets (with 17 balls remaining)
Nondescripts Cricket Club won by 41 runs
Nondescripts Cricket Club 144/9 (20/20 ov); Sri Lanka Army 103 (17.4/20 ov)
Nondescripts Cricket Club won by 41 runs
Saracens Sports Club won by 6 wickets (with 32 balls remaining)
Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club 88 (17.1/20 ov); Saracens Sports Club 89/4 (14.4/20 ov)
Saracens Sports Club won by 6 wickets (with 32 balls remaining)
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club won by 5 wickets (with 17 balls remaining)
Panadura Sports Club 172/8 (20/20 ov); Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club 176/5 (17.1/20 ov)
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club won by 5 wickets (with 17 balls remaining)
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club won by 4 wickets (with 20 balls remaining)
Colombo Cricket Club 130 (19.2/20 ov); Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club 131/6 (16.4/20 ov)
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club won by 4 wickets (with 20 balls remaining)
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club won by 113 runs
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club 190/8 (20/20 ov); Burgher Recreation Club 77 (12.5/20 ov)
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club won by 113 runs
Moors Sports Club won by 7 wickets (with 21 balls remaining)
Lankan Cricket Club 156/8 (20/20 ov); Moors Sports Club 159/3 (16.3/20 ov)
Moors Sports Club won by 7 wickets (with 21 balls remaining)
Ragama Cricket Club won by 2 runs
Ragama Cricket Club 103 (19.1/20 ov); Sinhalese Sports Club 101 (19.1/20 ov)
Ragama Cricket Club won by 2 runs
Match tied (Saracens Sports Club won the bowl-out)
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club 167 (20/20 ov); Saracens Sports Club 167/9 (20/20 ov)
Match tied (Saracens Sports Club won the bowl-out)
Badureliya Sports Club won by 13 runs
Badureliya Sports Club 143/6 (20/20 ov); Chilaw Marians Cricket Club 130 (18.3/20 ov)
Badureliya Sports Club won by 13 runs
Sinhalese Sports Club won by 9 wickets (with 58 balls remaining)
Sri Lanka Army 59 (12.1/20 ov); Sinhalese Sports Club 63/1 (10.2/20 ov)
Sinhalese Sports Club won by 9 wickets (with 58 balls remaining)
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club won by 3 wickets (with 12 balls remaining)
Moors Sports Club 158 (18.5/20 ov); Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club 160/7 (18/20 ov)
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club won by 3 wickets (with 12 balls remaining)
Burgher Recreation Club won by 6 wickets (with 17 balls remaining)
Colts Cricket Club 113/9 (20/20 ov); Burgher Recreation Club 114/4 (17.1/20 ov)
Burgher Recreation Club won by 6 wickets (with 17 balls remaining)
Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club won by 71 runs
Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club 200/7 (20/20 ov); Colombo Cricket Club 129 (16/20 ov)
Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club won by 71 runs
Panadura Sports Club won by 2 wickets (with 5 balls remaining)
Lankan Cricket Club 160/8 (20/20 ov); Panadura Sports Club 161/8 (19.1/20 ov)
Panadura Sports Club won by 2 wickets (with 5 balls remaining)
Ragama Cricket Club won by 2 wickets (with 5 balls remaining)
Nondescripts Cricket Club 131 (19.3/20 ov); Ragama Cricket Club 132/8 (19.1/20 ov)
Ragama Cricket Club won by 2 wickets (with 5 balls remaining)
Ragama Cricket Club won by 6 wickets (with 9 balls remaining)
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club 148/9 (20/20 ov); Ragama Cricket Club 149/4 (18.3/20 ov)
Ragama Cricket Club won by 6 wickets (with 9 balls remaining)
Saracens Sports Club won by 2 wickets (with 11 balls remaining)
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club 167/7 (20/20 ov); Saracens Sports Club 170/8 (18.1/20 ov)
Saracens Sports Club won by 2 wickets (with 11 balls remaining)
Ragama Cricket Club won by 111 runs
Ragama Cricket Club 237/6 (20/20 ov); Saracens Sports Club 126 (16.1/20 ov)
Ragama Cricket Club won by 111 runs