Sun Dec 7(50ovs) | Air Force SC v SLPACC |
Tue Dec 9(50ovs) | Air Force SC v Chilaw CC |
Fri Jan 16-Sun Jan 18 | Air Force SC v Colts CC |
Fri Jan 30-Sun Feb 1 | Air Force SC v Bloomfield |
Fri Feb 13-Sun Feb 15 | Air Force SC v Tamil Union |
Tue Dec 9(50ovs) | SL Army v Sinhalese |
Sun Dec 14(50ovs) | SL Army v Tamil Union |
Tue Dec 16(50ovs) | SL Army v Colombo CC |
Fri Jan 16-Sun Jan 18 | SL Army v Sinhalese |
Fri Feb 13-Sun Feb 15 | SL Army v Saracens |
Fri Feb 27-Sun Mar 1 | SL Army v Colombo CC |
Thu Mar 12-Sun Mar 15 | Colombo CC v Nondescripts |
Wed Apr 1(20ovs) | Sinhalese v Saracens |
Wed Apr 1(20ovs) | Ragama CC v Colombo CC |
Sat Apr 4(20ovs) | Colts CC v Bloomfield |
Sat Apr 4(20ovs) | SLPACC v Chilaw CC |
Sun Dec 7(50ovs) | Bloomfield v Nondescripts |
Thu Dec 11(50ovs) | Bloomfield v Air Force SC |
Fri Jan 16-Sun Jan 18 | Bloomfield v Ragama CC |
Fri Jan 23-Sun Jan 25 | Bloomfield v Badureliya |
Fri Feb 13-Sun Feb 15 | Badureliya v Ragama CC |
Fri Feb 20-Sun Feb 22 | Bloomfield v Colts CC |
Fri Mar 6-Sun Mar 8 | Colts CC v Saracens |
Thu Mar 12-Sun Mar 15 | SLPACC v Badureliya |
Fri Mar 20-Sun Mar 22 | Ragama CC v Sinhalese |
Mon Apr 6(20ovs) | Bloomfield v Moors |
Mon Apr 6(20ovs) | Air Force SC v Chilaw CC |
Tue Apr 7(20ovs) | Bloomfield v Air Force SC |
Tue Apr 7(20ovs) | Moors v Chilaw CC |
Wed Apr 8(20ovs) | Colombo CC v Saracens |
Wed Apr 8(20ovs) | SLPACC v Colts CC |
Mon Dec 15(50ovs) | Bloomfield v SLPACC |
Sun Dec 7(50ovs) | Saracens v SL Army |
Tue Dec 9(50ovs) | Badureliya v Saracens |
Sat Dec 13(50ovs) | Ragama CC v SL Army |
Sun Dec 14(50ovs) | Bloomfield v Chilaw CC |
Tue Dec 16(50ovs) | Ragama CC v Saracens |
Fri Jan 16-Sun Jan 18 | Moors v Saracens |
Fri Jan 23-Sun Jan 25 | Saracens v Sinhalese |
Fri Feb 20-Sun Feb 22 | Chilaw CC v Saracens |
Fri Mar 13-Sun Mar 15 | Chilaw CC v Air Force SC |
Fri Mar 20-Sun Mar 22 | Air Force SC v Saracens |
Thu Dec 11(50ovs) | Colombo CC v Badureliya |
Sun Dec 14(50ovs) | Colombo CC v Ragama CC |
Fri Jan 16-Sat Jan 17 | Colombo CC v SLPACC |
Fri Jan 23-Sun Jan 25 | Colombo CC v Chilaw CC |
Fri Jan 30-Sun Feb 1 | Colombo CC v Saracens |
Fri Feb 6-Sun Feb 8 | Saracens v SLPACC |
Fri Feb 20-Sun Feb 22 | SL Army v SLPACC |
Fri Mar 13-Sun Mar 15 | Saracens v Ragama CC |
Thu Mar 26-Sun Mar 29 | Moors v Tamil Union |
Wed Apr 1(20ovs) | Colts CC v Moors |
Wed Apr 1(20ovs) | SLPACC v Bloomfield |
Sun Apr 5(20ovs) | Badureliya v Ragama CC |
Sun Apr 5(20ovs) | Tamil Union v Sinhalese |
Fri Dec 5(50ovs) | Colts CC v Bloomfield |
Sun Dec 7(50ovs) | Colts CC v Chilaw CC |
Sun Dec 14(50ovs) | Colts CC v Moors |
Tue Dec 16(50ovs) | Colts CC v Air Force SC |
Fri Jan 23-Sun Jan 25 | Colts CC v Tamil Union |
Fri Feb 13-Sun Feb 15 | Colts CC v Nondescripts |
Fri Feb 27-Sun Mar 1 | Colts CC v Ragama CC |
Fri Mar 6-Sat Mar 7 | Ragama CC v Chilaw CC |
Thu Mar 12-Sun Mar 15 | Moors v Bloomfield |
Thu Mar 19-Sat Mar 21 | Tamil Union v SLPACC |
Wed Apr 1(20ovs) | SL Army v Tamil Union |
Wed Apr 1(20ovs) | Nondescripts v Air Force SC |
Thu Apr 2(20ovs) | Moors v SLPACC |
Thu Apr 2(20ovs) | Colts CC v Air Force SC |
Sat Apr 4(20ovs) | Sinhalese v Colombo CC |
Sat Apr 4(20ovs) | Tamil Union v Ragama CC |
Sun Apr 5(20ovs) | Bloomfield v Nondescripts |
Sun Apr 5(20ovs) | Saracens v SL Army |
Wed Apr 8(20ovs) | Ragama CC v SL Army |
Wed Apr 8(20ovs) | Badureliya v Tamil Union |
Thu Mar 5-Sun Mar 8 | Nondescripts v SL Army |
Sat Oct 11-Tue Oct 14 | Sri Lanka A v W. Indies A |
Wed Dec 3(50ovs) | Sri Lanka v England |
Thu Mar 5-Sun Mar 8 | Badureliya v Moors |
Fri Dec 5(50ovs) | Moors v Nondescripts |
Tue Dec 9(50ovs) | Moors v Bloomfield |
Thu Dec 11(50ovs) | Moors v Chilaw CC |
Tue Dec 16(50ovs) | Moors v SLPACC |
Fri Jan 23-Sun Jan 25 | Moors v SL Army |
Fri Feb 13-Sun Feb 15 | Moors v Colombo CC |
Fri Feb 20-Sun Feb 22 | Ragama CC v Air Force SC |
Fri Feb 27-Sun Mar 1 | Moors v SLPACC |
Fri Mar 6-Sun Mar 8 | Air Force SC v Sinhalese |
Fri Mar 20-Sun Mar 22 | Colts CC v Chilaw CC |
Thu Mar 26-Sat Mar 28 | SL Army v Bloomfield |
Fri Dec 5(50ovs) | Chilaw CC v SLPACC |
Tue Dec 9(50ovs) | Nondescripts v SLPACC |
Thu Dec 11(50ovs) | Nondescripts v Colts CC |
Sat Dec 13(50ovs) | Colts CC v SLPACC |
Sun Dec 14(50ovs) | Nondescripts v Air Force SC |
Tue Dec 16(50ovs) | Nondescripts v Chilaw CC |
Fri Jan 16-Sun Jan 18 | Nondescripts v Badureliya |
Fri Jan 23-Sun Jan 25 | Nondescripts v Ragama CC |
Fri Jan 30-Sun Feb 1 | Sinhalese v SLPACC |
Fri Feb 6-Sun Feb 8 | Nondescripts v Bloomfield |
Fri Feb 27-Sun Mar 1 | Nondescripts v Air Force SC |
Thu Mar 12-Sun Mar 15 | SL Army v Tamil Union |
Thu Mar 19-Sun Mar 22 | Badureliya v SL Army |
Thu Apr 2(20ovs) | Chilaw CC v Nondescripts |
Thu Apr 2(20ovs) | SL Army v Colombo CC |
Mon Apr 6(20ovs) | Saracens v Badureliya |
Mon Apr 6(20ovs) | Nondescripts v SLPACC |
Tue Apr 7(20ovs) | Colombo CC v Badureliya |
Tue Apr 7(20ovs) | Nondescripts v Colts CC |
Sun Nov 23(50ovs) | Sri Lanka A v England XI |
Mon Nov 24(20ovs) | Hong Kong v Nepal |
Fri Dec 5(50ovs) | Tamil Union v Ragama CC |
Sun Dec 7(50ovs) | Tamil Union v Sinhalese |
Tue Dec 9(50ovs) | Colombo CC v Tamil Union |
Thu Dec 11(50ovs) | Tamil Union v Saracens |
Sat Dec 13(50ovs) | Tamil Union v Badureliya |
Fri Jan 30-Sun Feb 1 | Tamil Union v Nondescripts |
Thu Feb 5-Sat Feb 7 | Tamil Union v Ragama CC |
Fri Feb 20-Sun Feb 22 | Tamil Union v Badureliya |
Fri Feb 27-Sun Mar 1 | Tamil Union v Bloomfield |
Thu Mar 19-Sat Mar 21 | Bloomfield v Colombo CC |
Thu Mar 26-Sun Mar 29 | SLPACC v Nondescripts |
Wed Dec 10-Thu Dec 11(50ovs) | Sri Lanka v England |
Sat Dec 13(50ovs) | Sri Lanka v England |
Thu Mar 5-Sun Mar 8 | Bloomfield v SLPACC |
Wed Nov 26(50ovs) | Sri Lanka v England |
Sat Nov 29(50ovs) | Sri Lanka v England |
Sun Dec 7(50ovs) | Sri Lanka v England |
Tue Dec 16(50ovs) | Sri Lanka v England |
Thu Dec 18(50ovs) | Colts CC v Ragama CC |
Fri Dec 19(50ovs) | Moors v Sinhalese |
Sun Dec 21(50ovs) | Colts CC v Sinhalese |
Fri Jan 30-Sun Feb 1 | Chilaw CC v Moors |
Fri Feb 6-Sun Feb 8 | Chilaw CC v SL Army |
Fri Feb 13-Sun Feb 15 | Chilaw CC v SLPACC |
Fri Feb 27-Sun Mar 1 | Sinhalese v Chilaw CC |
Thu Mar 5-Sun Mar 8 | Tamil Union v Colombo CC |
Thu Mar 19-Sun Mar 22 | Nondescripts v Moors |
Thu Mar 26-Sun Mar 29 | Colombo CC v Badureliya |
Sat Nov 1(50ovs) | Sri Lanka A v W. Indies A |
Mon Nov 3(50ovs) | Sri Lanka A v W. Indies A |
Wed Nov 19(20ovs) | Hong Kong v Nepal |
Thu Nov 20(20ovs) | Hong Kong v Nepal |
Fri Nov 21(20ovs) | Hong Kong v Nepal |
Sat Nov 22(20ovs) | Hong Kong v Nepal |
Fri Mar 13-Sun Mar 15 | Sinhalese v Colts CC |
Wed Nov 5(50ovs) | Sri Lanka A v W. Indies A |
Fri Nov 21(50ovs) | Sri Lanka A v England XI |
Fri Dec 5(50ovs) | Sinhalese v Colombo CC |
Thu Dec 11(50ovs) | Sinhalese v Ragama CC |
Sun Dec 14(50ovs) | Sinhalese v Saracens |
Tue Dec 16(50ovs) | Sinhalese v Badureliya |
Fri Feb 6-Sun Feb 8 | Sinhalese v Moors |
Fri Feb 20-Sun Feb 22 | Sinhalese v Colombo CC |
Thu Apr 2(20ovs) | Saracens v Ragama CC |
Thu Apr 2(20ovs) | Sinhalese v Badureliya |
Sat Apr 4(20ovs) | Badureliya v SL Army |
Sat Apr 4(20ovs) | Moors v Nondescripts |
Sun Apr 5(20ovs) | Chilaw CC v Colts CC |
Sun Apr 5(20ovs) | Air Force SC v SLPACC |
Mon Apr 6(20ovs) | SL Army v Sinhalese |
Mon Apr 6(20ovs) | Colombo CC v Tamil Union |
Tue Apr 7(20ovs) | Tamil Union v Saracens |
Tue Apr 7(20ovs) | Ragama CC v Sinhalese |
Wed Apr 8(20ovs) | Chilaw CC v Bloomfield |
Wed Apr 8(20ovs) | Air Force SC v Moors |
Thu Apr 9(20ovs) | Badureliya v Nondescripts |
Thu Apr 9(20ovs) | Colts CC v Sinhalese |
Fri Apr 10(20ovs) | Badureliya v Sinhalese |
Fri Dec 5(50ovs) | Badureliya v SL Army |
Sun Dec 7(50ovs) | Badureliya v Ragama CC |
Sat Dec 13(50ovs) | Air Force SC v Moors |
Fri Jan 30-Sun Feb 1 | Badureliya v Colts CC |
Fri Feb 6-Sun Feb 8 | Badureliya v Air Force SC |
Sat Oct 25-Tue Oct 28 | Sri Lanka A v W. Indies A |
Sat Dec 13(50ovs) | Colombo CC v Saracens |
Sat Oct 18-Tue Oct 21 | Sri Lanka A v W. Indies A |