Badureliya Sports Club won by 45 runs
Badureliya Sports Club 149/9 (20/20 ov); Chilaw Marians Cricket Club 104 (17/20 ov)
Badureliya Sports Club won by 45 runs
Colombo Cricket Club won by 16 runs
Colombo Cricket Club 164/8 (20/20 ov); Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club 148 (16.2/20 ov)
Colombo Cricket Club won by 16 runs
Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club won by 8 wickets (with 17 balls remaining)
Colts Cricket Club 122/9 (20/20 ov); Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club 125/2 (17.1/20 ov)
Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club won by 8 wickets (with 17 balls remaining)
Sinhalese Sports Club won by 31 runs
Sinhalese Sports Club 157/7 (20/20 ov); Moors Sports Club 126/9 (20/20 ov)
Sinhalese Sports Club won by 31 runs
Nondescripts Cricket Club won by 6 wickets (with 5 balls remaining)
Moors Sports Club 142/9 (20/20 ov); Nondescripts Cricket Club 143/4 (19.1/20 ov)
Nondescripts Cricket Club won by 6 wickets (with 5 balls remaining)
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club won by 4 runs
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club 133/8 (20/20 ov); Badureliya Sports Club 129/8 (20/20 ov)
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club won by 4 runs
Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club won by 3 wickets (with 19 balls remaining)
Colombo Cricket Club 148/9 (20/20 ov); Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club 149/7 (16.5/20 ov)
Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club won by 3 wickets (with 19 balls remaining)
Ragama Cricket Club won by 11 runs
Ragama Cricket Club 161/7 (20/20 ov); Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club 150 (19.2/20 ov)
Ragama Cricket Club won by 11 runs
Colts Cricket Club won by 3 wickets (with 2 balls remaining)
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club 153/8 (20/20 ov); Colts Cricket Club 154/7 (19.4/20 ov)
Colts Cricket Club won by 3 wickets (with 2 balls remaining)
Sinhalese Sports Club won by 66 runs
Sinhalese Sports Club 220/7 (20/20 ov); Galle Cricket Club 154/7 (20/20 ov)
Sinhalese Sports Club won by 66 runs
Badureliya Sports Club won by 2 runs
Badureliya Sports Club 170/6 (20/20 ov); Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club 168/9 (20/20 ov)
Badureliya Sports Club won by 2 runs
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club won by 127 runs
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club 205/8 (20/20 ov); Colombo Cricket Club 78 (15.5/20 ov)
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club won by 127 runs
Nondescripts Cricket Club won by 8 wickets (with 31 balls remaining)
Saracens Sports Club 125/5 (20/20 ov); Nondescripts Cricket Club 129/2 (14.5/20 ov)
Nondescripts Cricket Club won by 8 wickets (with 31 balls remaining)
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club won by 7 runs (D/L method)
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club 204/9 (20/20 ov); Colts Cricket Club 126/4 (13.4/13.4 ov, target: 134)
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club won by 7 runs (D/L method)
Ragama Cricket Club won by 2 runs (D/L method)
Ragama Cricket Club 150 (19.2/20 ov); Galle Cricket Club 68/4 (9/9 ov, target: 71)
Ragama Cricket Club won by 2 runs (D/L method)
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club won by 31 runs (D/L method)
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club 119/9 (20/20 ov); Sinhalese Sports Club 44/6 (10.4/10.4 ov, target: 76)
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club won by 31 runs (D/L method)
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club won by 23 runs
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club 228/9 (20/20 ov); Colombo Cricket Club 205/6 (20/20 ov)
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club won by 23 runs
Nondescripts Cricket Club won by 6 wickets (with 10 balls remaining)
Galle Cricket Club 147/5 (20/20 ov); Nondescripts Cricket Club 150/4 (18.2/20 ov)
Nondescripts Cricket Club won by 6 wickets (with 10 balls remaining)
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club won by 9 wickets (with 57 balls remaining)
Badureliya Sports Club 131/9 (20/20 ov); Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club 132/1 (10.3/20 ov)
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club won by 9 wickets (with 57 balls remaining)
Moors Sports Club won by 4 wickets (with 2 balls remaining)
Ragama Cricket Club 146/7 (20/20 ov); Moors Sports Club 147/6 (19.4/20 ov)
Moors Sports Club won by 4 wickets (with 2 balls remaining)
Sinhalese Sports Club won by 123 runs
Sinhalese Sports Club 251/6 (20/20 ov); Saracens Sports Club 128 (16.2/20 ov)
Sinhalese Sports Club won by 123 runs
Colts Cricket Club won by 7 wickets (with 24 balls remaining)
Sri Lanka Army 159/7 (20/20 ov); Colts Cricket Club 162/3 (16/20 ov)
Colts Cricket Club won by 7 wickets (with 24 balls remaining)
Colombo Cricket Club won by 6 wickets (with 39 balls remaining)
Badureliya Sports Club 153 (19.1/20 ov); Colombo Cricket Club 154/4 (13.3/20 ov)
Colombo Cricket Club won by 6 wickets (with 39 balls remaining)
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club won by 39 runs
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club 134 (19.5/20 ov); Sri Lanka Army 95 (18/20 ov)
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club won by 39 runs
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club won by 47 runs
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club 142/9 (20/20 ov); Saracens Sports Club 95 (15.4/20 ov)
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club won by 47 runs
Moors Sports Club won by 16 runs
Moors Sports Club 177/3 (20/20 ov); Galle Cricket Club 161/8 (20/20 ov)
Moors Sports Club won by 16 runs
Sinhalese Sports Club won by 2 wickets (with 4 balls remaining)
Ragama Cricket Club 185/6 (20/20 ov); Sinhalese Sports Club 186/8 (19.2/20 ov)
Sinhalese Sports Club won by 2 wickets (with 4 balls remaining)
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club won by 7 wickets (with 8 balls remaining)
Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club 176/6 (20/20 ov); Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club 182/3 (18.4/20 ov)
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club won by 7 wickets (with 8 balls remaining)
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club won by 7 wickets (with 6 balls remaining)
Nondescripts Cricket Club 140/9 (20/20 ov); Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club 143/3 (19/20 ov)
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club won by 7 wickets (with 6 balls remaining)
Saracens Sports Club won by 2 runs
Saracens Sports Club 114/9 (20/20 ov); Ragama Cricket Club 112 (19.2/20 ov)
Saracens Sports Club won by 2 runs
Colts Cricket Club won by 16 runs
Colts Cricket Club 163/9 (20/20 ov); Badureliya Sports Club 147/8 (20/20 ov)
Colts Cricket Club won by 16 runs
Saracens Sports Club won by 69 runs
Saracens Sports Club 180/6 (20/20 ov); Moors Sports Club 111 (16.2/20 ov)
Saracens Sports Club won by 69 runs
Sri Lanka Army won by 6 wickets (with 22 balls remaining)
Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club 150/8 (20/20 ov); Sri Lanka Army 153/4 (16.2/20 ov)
Sri Lanka Army won by 6 wickets (with 22 balls remaining)
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club won by 3 wickets (with 4 balls remaining)
Galle Cricket Club 147/5 (20/20 ov); Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club 151/7 (19.2/20 ov)
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club won by 3 wickets (with 4 balls remaining)
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club won by 2 wickets (with 2 balls remaining)
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club 209/8 (20/20 ov); Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club 211/8 (19.4/20 ov)
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club won by 2 wickets (with 2 balls remaining)
Sinhalese Sports Club won by 3 wickets (with 1 ball remaining)
Nondescripts Cricket Club 158/7 (20/20 ov); Sinhalese Sports Club 159/7 (19.5/20 ov)
Sinhalese Sports Club won by 3 wickets (with 1 ball remaining)
Colts Cricket Club won by 3 runs
Colts Cricket Club 226/5 (20/20 ov); Colombo Cricket Club 223/6 (20/20 ov)
Colts Cricket Club won by 3 runs
Saracens Sports Club won by 19 runs
Saracens Sports Club 139/6 (20/20 ov); Galle Cricket Club 120/7 (20/20 ov)
Saracens Sports Club won by 19 runs
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club won by 4 wickets (with 12 balls remaining)
Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club 151/8 (20/20 ov); Chilaw Marians Cricket Club 152/6 (18/20 ov)
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club won by 4 wickets (with 12 balls remaining)
Moors Sports Club won by 9 wickets (with 35 balls remaining)
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club 101 (18.1/20 ov); Moors Sports Club 104/1 (14.1/20 ov)
Moors Sports Club won by 9 wickets (with 35 balls remaining)
Nondescripts Cricket Club won by 4 wickets (with 57 balls remaining)
Ragama Cricket Club 116/9 (20/20 ov); Nondescripts Cricket Club 118/6 (10.3/20 ov)
Nondescripts Cricket Club won by 4 wickets (with 57 balls remaining)
Sri Lanka Army won by 1 wicket (with 4 balls remaining)
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club 165/7 (20/20 ov); Sri Lanka Army 166/9 (19.2/20 ov)
Sri Lanka Army won by 1 wicket (with 4 balls remaining)
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club won by 3 wickets (with 7 balls remaining)
Nondescripts Cricket Club 178/9 (20/20 ov); Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club 182/7 (18.5/20 ov)
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club won by 3 wickets (with 7 balls remaining)
Sri Lanka Army won by 5 wickets (with 14 balls remaining)
Sinhalese Sports Club 144 (20/20 ov); Sri Lanka Army 145/5 (17.4/20 ov)
Sri Lanka Army won by 5 wickets (with 14 balls remaining)
Sri Lanka Army won by 5 wickets (with 18 balls remaining)
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club 164/9 (20/20 ov); Sri Lanka Army 170/5 (17/20 ov)
Sri Lanka Army won by 5 wickets (with 18 balls remaining)