Abahani Limited won by 7 wickets (with 4 balls remaining) (D/L method)
Partex Sporting Club 120/5 (20/20 ov); Abahani Limited 72/3 (9.2/10 ov, target: 70)
Abahani Limited won by 7 wickets (with 4 balls remaining) (D/L method)
No result
Old DOHS Sports Club 171/4 (20/20 ov)
No result
No result
Brothers Union 127/7 (18.4/20 ov)
No result
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club won by 22 runs
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club 166/6 (20/20 ov); Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity 144/8 (20/20 ov)
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club won by 22 runs
Prime Bank Cricket Club won by 7 wickets (with 16 balls remaining)
Gazi Group Cricketers 91/5 (12/12 ov); Prime Bank Cricket Club 92/3 (9.2/12 ov)
Prime Bank Cricket Club won by 7 wickets (with 16 balls remaining)
Mohammedan Sporting Club won by 3 wickets (with 1 ball remaining)
Shinepukur Cricket Club 125/6 (20/20 ov); Mohammedan Sporting Club 129/7 (19.5/20 ov)
Mohammedan Sporting Club won by 3 wickets (with 1 ball remaining)
Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club won by 19 runs
Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club 149/6 (20/20 ov); Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity 130 (20/20 ov)
Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club won by 19 runs
Gazi Group Cricketers won by 7 wickets (with 7 balls remaining)
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club 151/7 (20/20 ov); Gazi Group Cricketers 156/3 (18.5/20 ov)
Gazi Group Cricketers won by 7 wickets (with 7 balls remaining)
Prime Bank Cricket Club won by 3 wickets (with 3 balls remaining)
Shinepukur Cricket Club 119 (20/20 ov); Prime Bank Cricket Club 120/7 (19.3/20 ov)
Prime Bank Cricket Club won by 3 wickets (with 3 balls remaining)
Brothers Union won by 8 wickets (with 27 balls remaining)
Legends of Rupganj 111 (19.1/20 ov); Brothers Union 112/2 (15.3/20 ov)
Brothers Union won by 8 wickets (with 27 balls remaining)
Abahani Limited won by 22 runs (D/L method)
Abahani Limited 135/6 (19/19 ov); Old DOHS Sports Club 113/3 (19/19 ov)
Abahani Limited won by 22 runs (D/L method)
Mohammedan Sporting Club won by 6 wickets (with 14 balls remaining)
Partex Sporting Club 157/5 (20/20 ov); Mohammedan Sporting Club 158/4 (17.4/20 ov)
Mohammedan Sporting Club won by 6 wickets (with 14 balls remaining)
Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity won by 7 wickets (with 3 balls remaining)
Legends of Rupganj 138/5 (20/20 ov); Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity 140/3 (19.3/20 ov)
Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity won by 7 wickets (with 3 balls remaining)
Shinepukur Cricket Club won by 10 runs
Shinepukur Cricket Club 137/5 (20/20 ov); Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club 127 (19.5/20 ov)
Shinepukur Cricket Club won by 10 runs
Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club won by 37 runs
Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club 144/6 (20/20 ov); Gazi Group Cricketers 107 (18.4/20 ov)
Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club won by 37 runs
Old DOHS Sports Club won by 10 wickets (with 21 balls remaining)
Partex Sporting Club 77/4 (15/15 ov); Old DOHS Sports Club 78/0 (11.3/15 ov)
Old DOHS Sports Club won by 10 wickets (with 21 balls remaining)
Abahani Limited won by 9 wickets (with 7 balls remaining)
Brothers Union 101/5 (11/11 ov); Abahani Limited 102/1 (9.5/11 ov)
Abahani Limited won by 9 wickets (with 7 balls remaining)
Mohammedan Sporting Club won by 27 runs
Mohammedan Sporting Club 150/8 (20/20 ov); Prime Bank Cricket Club 123 (19.3/20 ov)
Mohammedan Sporting Club won by 27 runs
Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity won by 8 runs
Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity 164/6 (20/20 ov); Abahani Limited 156/5 (20/20 ov)
Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity won by 8 runs
Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club won by 4 wickets (with 2 balls remaining)
Shinepukur Cricket Club 162/7 (20/20 ov); Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club 163/6 (19.4/20 ov)
Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club won by 4 wickets (with 2 balls remaining)
Brothers Union won by 2 runs
Brothers Union 139/5 (20/20 ov); Old DOHS Sports Club 137/3 (20/20 ov)
Brothers Union won by 2 runs
Prime Bank Cricket Club won by 72 runs
Prime Bank Cricket Club 167/5 (20/20 ov); Partex Sporting Club 95 (17.2/20 ov)
Prime Bank Cricket Club won by 72 runs
Gazi Group Cricketers won by 7 wickets (with 13 balls remaining)
Legends of Rupganj 132/8 (20/20 ov); Gazi Group Cricketers 133/3 (17.5/20 ov)
Gazi Group Cricketers won by 7 wickets (with 13 balls remaining)
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club won by 16 runs
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club 161/5 (20/20 ov); Mohammedan Sporting Club 145/8 (20/20 ov)
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club won by 16 runs
Legends of Rupganj won by 14 runs
Legends of Rupganj 81/6 (12/12 ov); Shinepukur Cricket Club 67/6 (12/12 ov)
Legends of Rupganj won by 14 runs
Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club won by 22 runs
Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club 78/4 (6/6 ov); Mohammedan Sporting Club 56/4 (6/6 ov)
Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club won by 22 runs
Old DOHS Sports Club won by 16 runs
Old DOHS Sports Club 120/4 (13/13 ov); Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity 104/5 (13/13 ov)
Old DOHS Sports Club won by 16 runs
Abahani Limited won by 7 wickets (with 12 balls remaining)
Gazi Group Cricketers 150/8 (20/20 ov); Abahani Limited 153/3 (18/20 ov)
Abahani Limited won by 7 wickets (with 12 balls remaining)
Prime Bank Cricket Club won by 7 wickets (with 3 balls remaining)
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club 133/9 (20/20 ov); Prime Bank Cricket Club 134/3 (19.3/20 ov)
Prime Bank Cricket Club won by 7 wickets (with 3 balls remaining)
Brothers Union won by 33 runs
Brothers Union 147/8 (20/20 ov); Partex Sporting Club 114 (19.5/20 ov)
Brothers Union won by 33 runs
Gazi Group Cricketers won by 6 wickets (with 6 balls remaining)
Old DOHS Sports Club 136/7 (20/20 ov); Gazi Group Cricketers 139/4 (19/20 ov)
Gazi Group Cricketers won by 6 wickets (with 6 balls remaining)
Prime Bank Cricket Club won by 3 runs
Prime Bank Cricket Club 151/7 (20/20 ov); Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club 148/9 (20/20 ov)
Prime Bank Cricket Club won by 3 runs
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club won by 6 wickets (with 16 balls remaining)
Partex Sporting Club 104 (19.3/20 ov); Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club 105/4 (17.2/20 ov)
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club won by 6 wickets (with 16 balls remaining)
Abahani Limited won by 25 runs (D/L method)
Abahani Limited 183/5 (20/20 ov); Shinepukur Cricket Club 123/5 (17/17 ov, target: 149)
Abahani Limited won by 25 runs (D/L method)
Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity won by 5 runs (D/L method)
Brothers Union 134/5 (20/20 ov); Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity 109/3 (16.2/16.2 ov, target: 105)
Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity won by 5 runs (D/L method)
Legends of Rupganj won by 9 wickets (with 11 balls remaining)
Mohammedan Sporting Club 113/9 (20/20 ov); Legends of Rupganj 117/1 (18.1/20 ov)
Legends of Rupganj won by 9 wickets (with 11 balls remaining)
Prime Bank Cricket Club won by 101 runs
Prime Bank Cricket Club 169/5 (20/20 ov); Legends of Rupganj 68 (18/20 ov)
Prime Bank Cricket Club won by 101 runs
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club won by 3 wickets (with 0 balls remaining)
Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club 166/5 (20/20 ov); Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club 167/7 (20/20 ov)
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club won by 3 wickets (with 0 balls remaining)
Shinepukur Cricket Club won by 7 wickets (with 5 balls remaining)
Old DOHS Sports Club 119/6 (20/20 ov); Shinepukur Cricket Club 120/3 (19.1/20 ov)
Shinepukur Cricket Club won by 7 wickets (with 5 balls remaining)
Mohammedan Sporting Club won by 31 runs (D/L method)
Mohammedan Sporting Club 145/6 (20/20 ov); Abahani Limited 44/6 (9/9 ov, target: 76)
Mohammedan Sporting Club won by 31 runs (D/L method)
Gazi Group Cricketers won by 15 runs (D/L method)
Gazi Group Cricketers 173/6 (20/20 ov); Brothers Union 85/5 (11.2/11.2 ov, target: 101)
Gazi Group Cricketers won by 15 runs (D/L method)
Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity won by 15 runs (D/L method)
Partex Sporting Club 106/8 (20/20 ov); Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity 50/2 (7/7 ov, target: 36)
Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity won by 15 runs (D/L method)
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club won by 7 runs (D/L method)
Legends of Rupganj 137/6 (20/20 ov); Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club 127/4 (18/18 ov, target: 121)
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club won by 7 runs (D/L method)
Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club won by 5 wickets (with 4 balls remaining)
Partex Sporting Club 134/7 (20/20 ov); Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club 136/5 (19.2/20 ov)
Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club won by 5 wickets (with 4 balls remaining)
Mohammedan Sporting Club won by 9 runs (D/L method)
Mohammedan Sporting Club 159/5 (20/20 ov); Old DOHS Sports Club 115/4 (16/16 ov, target: 125)
Mohammedan Sporting Club won by 9 runs (D/L method)
Abahani Limited won by 30 runs (D/L method)
Abahani Limited 183/3 (20/20 ov); Prime Bank Cricket Club 143/6 (19/19 ov, target: 174)
Abahani Limited won by 30 runs (D/L method)
Brothers Union won by 1 run (D/L method)
Shinepukur Cricket Club 150/3 (20/20 ov); Brothers Union 132/4 (18/18 ov, target: 132)
Brothers Union won by 1 run (D/L method)
Gazi Group Cricketers won by 5 wickets (with 9 balls remaining)
Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity 138/8 (20/20 ov); Gazi Group Cricketers 144/5 (18.3/20 ov)
Gazi Group Cricketers won by 5 wickets (with 9 balls remaining)
Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club won by 14 runs
Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club 118 (19.5/20 ov); Legends of Rupganj 104/8 (20/20 ov)
Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club won by 14 runs
Prime Bank Cricket Club won by 22 runs
Prime Bank Cricket Club 147/7 (20/20 ov); Old DOHS Sports Club 125 (20/20 ov)
Prime Bank Cricket Club won by 22 runs
Shinepukur Cricket Club won by 15 runs (D/L method)
Shinepukur Cricket Club 154/6 (20/20 ov); Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity 110/7 (16/16 ov, target: 126)
Shinepukur Cricket Club won by 15 runs (D/L method)
Abahani Limited won by 49 runs (D/L method)
Abahani Limited 181/4 (18.2/18.2 ov); Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club 98/8 (13/13 ov, target: 148)
Abahani Limited won by 49 runs (D/L method)
No result
Mohammedan Sporting Club 143/9 (20/20 ov)
No result
Gazi Group Cricketers won by 9 wickets (with 15 balls remaining) (D/L method)
Partex Sporting Club 109/7 (20/20 ov); Gazi Group Cricketers 47/1 (5.3/8 ov, target: 47)
Gazi Group Cricketers won by 9 wickets (with 15 balls remaining) (D/L method)
Prime Bank Cricket Club won by 6 wickets (with 2 balls remaining) (D/L method)
Brothers Union 74/3 (12/12 ov); Prime Bank Cricket Club 84/4 (11.4/12 ov, target: 84)
Prime Bank Cricket Club won by 6 wickets (with 2 balls remaining) (D/L method)
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club won by 16 runs
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club 120/8 (13/13 ov); Old DOHS Sports Club 104/7 (13/13 ov)
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club won by 16 runs
Match tied (Mohammedan Sporting Club won the one-over eliminator)
Mohammedan Sporting Club 88/9 (10/10 ov); Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity 88/5 (10/10 ov)
Match tied (Mohammedan Sporting Club won the one-over eliminator)
Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club won by 28 runs
Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club 132/9 (20/20 ov); Abahani Limited 104 (19.5/20 ov)
Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club won by 28 runs
Legends of Rupganj won by 21 runs
Legends of Rupganj 131/6 (20/20 ov); Partex Sporting Club 110/8 (20/20 ov)
Legends of Rupganj won by 21 runs
Shinepukur Cricket Club won by 8 runs
Shinepukur Cricket Club 107 (19.4/20 ov); Gazi Group Cricketers 99 (19.3/20 ov)
Shinepukur Cricket Club won by 8 runs
Prime Bank Cricket Club won by 5 wickets (with 5 balls remaining) (D/L method)
Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity 68/5 (10/10 ov); Prime Bank Cricket Club 74/5 (9.1/10 ov, target: 74)
Prime Bank Cricket Club won by 5 wickets (with 5 balls remaining) (D/L method)
No result
Old DOHS Sports Club 110/3 (15/20 ov)
No result
No result
Brothers Union 133/2 (17/20 ov)
No result
No result
Shinepukur Cricket Club 39/1 (5/20 ov)
No result
Abahani Limited won by 5 wickets (with 2 balls remaining) (D/L method)
Legends of Rupganj 162/5 (18/18 ov); Abahani Limited 164/5 (17.4/18 ov, target: 164)
Abahani Limited won by 5 wickets (with 2 balls remaining) (D/L method)
Gazi Group Cricketers won by 7 wickets (with 17 balls remaining) (D/L method)
Mohammedan Sporting Club 149/9 (20/20 ov); Gazi Group Cricketers 116/3 (11.1/14 ov, target: 115)
Gazi Group Cricketers won by 7 wickets (with 17 balls remaining) (D/L method)
No result
Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club 8/0 (1.3/20 ov)
No result
No result (abandoned with a toss)
No result (abandoned with a toss)
No result
Gazi Group Cricketers 73/4 (12/20 ov)
No result
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club won by 7 wickets (with 11 balls remaining)
Prime Bank Cricket Club 164/3 (20/20 ov); Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club 165/3 (18.1/20 ov)
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club won by 7 wickets (with 11 balls remaining)
Abahani Limited won by 60 runs
Abahani Limited 193/7 (20/20 ov); Mohammedan Sporting Club 133/7 (20/20 ov)
Abahani Limited won by 60 runs
Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club won by 6 wickets (with 14 balls remaining)
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club 123/9 (20/20 ov); Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club 126/4 (17.4/20 ov)
Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club won by 6 wickets (with 14 balls remaining)
Old DOHS Sports Club won by 23 runs
Old DOHS Sports Club 199/2 (20/20 ov); Partex Sporting Club 176/8 (20/20 ov)
Old DOHS Sports Club won by 23 runs
Abahani Limited won by 1 wicket (with 1 ball remaining)
Gazi Group Cricketers 130 (19.1/20 ov); Abahani Limited 131/9 (19.5/20 ov)
Abahani Limited won by 1 wicket (with 1 ball remaining)
Prime Bank Cricket Club won by 5 wickets (with 5 balls remaining)
Mohammedan Sporting Club 154/7 (20/20 ov); Prime Bank Cricket Club 155/5 (19.1/20 ov)
Prime Bank Cricket Club won by 5 wickets (with 5 balls remaining)
Legends of Rupganj won by 6 wickets (with 5 balls remaining) (D/L method)
Old DOHS Sports Club 117/6 (18/18 ov); Legends of Rupganj 124/4 (17.1/18 ov, target: 122)
Legends of Rupganj won by 6 wickets (with 5 balls remaining) (D/L method)
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club won by 7 wickets (with 6 balls remaining)
Mohammedan Sporting Club 133/9 (20/20 ov); Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club 137/3 (19/20 ov)
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club won by 7 wickets (with 6 balls remaining)
Legends of Rupganj won by 27 runs
Legends of Rupganj 200/3 (20/20 ov); Partex Sporting Club 173/8 (20/20 ov)
Legends of Rupganj won by 27 runs
Prime Bank Cricket Club won by 2 wickets (with 1 ball remaining)
Gazi Group Cricketers 125/9 (20/20 ov); Prime Bank Cricket Club 129/8 (19.5/20 ov)
Prime Bank Cricket Club won by 2 wickets (with 1 ball remaining)
Abahani Limited won by 7 wickets (with 7 balls remaining) (D/L method)
Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club 135/6 (20/20 ov); Abahani Limited 94/3 (11.5/13 ov, target: 91)
Abahani Limited won by 7 wickets (with 7 balls remaining) (D/L method)
Gazi Group Cricketers won by 3 wickets (with 3 balls remaining)
Mohammedan Sporting Club 165/6 (20/20 ov); Gazi Group Cricketers 166/7 (19.3/20 ov)
Gazi Group Cricketers won by 3 wickets (with 3 balls remaining)
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club won by 6 wickets (with 9 balls remaining)
Abahani Limited 173/7 (20/20 ov); Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club 175/4 (18.3/20 ov)
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club won by 6 wickets (with 9 balls remaining)
Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club won by 5 wickets (with 7 balls remaining)
Prime Bank Cricket Club 126 (19.5/20 ov); Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club 130/5 (18.5/20 ov)
Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club won by 5 wickets (with 7 balls remaining)
Mohammedan Sporting Club won by 25 runs (D/L method)
Mohammedan Sporting Club 103/5 (13/13 ov); Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club 81 (11.4/13 ov, target: 107)
Mohammedan Sporting Club won by 25 runs (D/L method)
Abahani Limited won by 8 runs
Abahani Limited 150/7 (20/20 ov); Prime Bank Cricket Club 142/9 (20/20 ov)
Abahani Limited won by 8 runs
Gazi Group Cricketers won by 35 runs
Gazi Group Cricketers 184/4 (20/20 ov); Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club 149 (18/20 ov)
Gazi Group Cricketers won by 35 runs